}
English
French
Log in
You havent selected any products yet.
Search
Home
Store Front
Event By Month
January
2020 Mountain Regional Synchronized Skating Championships
2020 Pan Pacific Cup Competition
2019 Mountain Regional Synchronized Skating Championships
Senior National Championships
35th Annual Rose Bowl Synchronized Skating Invitational
2018 Mountain Regionals Synchronized Skating Championships
2018 Western Canada Age Class Wrestling Championship
2017 Canada Cup
2017 Mountain Regional Synchronized Skating Championships
2016 Mountain Regionals Synchronized Skating Championships
2016 Karate Canada National Championships
2015 Karate Canada National Championships
Mountain Regional Synchro Championships
2015 Western Canada Age Class Championship
February
PCRMRA Year End Ringette Jamboree
BC Winter Games 2020
CUASL Nationals
2020 Provincial Boxing Championships
Valentines International Water polo Tournament
2020 Western Canada Age Class Wrestling Championships
30th Annual Sweetheart Tournament
2020 Judo BC Youth Provincials
U07-U10 Year End Jamboree 2019
Valentines International Water Polo Tournament
2019 Okanagan Regional Championships Figure Skating Competition
2019 Sweetheart Ringette Tournament
2019 Youth Provincial and Senior Ne Waza Championships
BC COAST REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
U7 U9 U10 Year End Jamboree
Valentines Classic International Water Polo Event
Okanagan Region Championships
2018 Sweetheart Tournament
Central Region Starskate Invitational
2018 BC Coast Region Championships Winterskate
2017 Karate Canada National Championships
B.C. High School Wrestling Championship 2016
2016 Okanagan Region Championships
Vancouver Island Regional Championships
BC High School Wrestling Championships 2015
2015 Okanagan Regions Figure Skating
March
35th Annual Pacific International Judo Championships
BC Ringette Provicials B
U16A and U19A Ringette Provincials
2020 Canadian Pacific Regional
2020 Provincial High School Gymnastics Championships
VCFL Presents Air Raid Academy Camp
34th Annual Pacific International Judo Championships
Canadian Pacific Regional
Cheerleading National Championship
2018 Karate Canada National Championships
2018 Pacific International Judo Tournament
Ringette BC 'A' Provincials
Ringette BC "A" Provincials - Embroidery Pre-Order
2017 Canadian Ringette Championships
2017 Pacific International Judo Championships
BC High School Wrestling Provincial Championships
North Starskate Invitational
2017 Super Series STARSkate Final
2016 Pacific International Judo Tournament
2016 STARSkate Super Series Final
2015 Canadian Ringette
XXIXth Pan American Karate Championships
2015 Pacific International Judo Championships
April
Tristan Alexander Open
2024 Karate BC Provincial Championships
Karate BC Provincial Championships 2023
WKF Series A Richmond - Vancouver
Southern Straits Regatta
Novice Nationals 2019
Can Am International Martial Arts Championships
2019 Super Channel Championships
VEX Robotics Competition Pacific Northwest Championship
Esquimalt 5K
2019 FINA Diving Grand Prix - Calgary
2018 Yonex Canadian Masters Badminton Championship
2018 Canadian Ringette Championships
2017 Super Series Vancouver Island Skate
Canadian Juvenile and Cadet Wrestling Championships
2016 Canadian Ringette Championships
5th Annual Victoria Cup Karate Tournament
2015 Canadian National Cadet/Juvenile Wrestling Championships
King of the Rings and Queen of the Rings Hockey Tournament
May
Rope Skipping Nationals 2022
2022 Karate BC Provincial Championships
Swiftsure International Yacht Race
Open Invitational de Montreal
BC Elementary Track and Field Championship
2019 Swiftsure International Yacht Race - embroidered garments only
2019 Rope Skipping Canada National Championships/Championnats Nationaux de Saut a la corde
Open Nationals 2019
Fraser Valley Track and Field Championships
Sts'ailes Youth Soccer Tournament
2019 Karate Canada Junior National Championships
Swiftsure International Yacht Race 2018 - Onsite
2018 Rhythmic Gymnastics Canadian Championships
Jean Peters Provincial Championships
Open International de Montréal
2017 Canadian Open Judo championships
2017 Super Series Victoria Day
2017 CBTF International Cup Qualifier
Open International de Montréal
2016 Karate BC Provincial Championships
Swiftsure International Yacht Race
CBTF National Team Trials 2016
Open International de Montréal
2016 Canadian Open Judo Championships
Western Canadian Gymnastics Championships
Delta Invitational and Cash & Carry Cup
KBC Provincial Championships
Open international de Montréal
Swiftsure International Yacht Race
SENIOR/VETERAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - CANADA CUP CADET/JUNIOR/UNIVERSITY
June
Victoria Open Karate Championships
Victoria Open Karate Championship 2022
Ball Hockey BC Provincials
Karate 1 Series A Montreal 2019
Sasquatch Days
BCCFA Spring Flag Provincial Tournament
2019 Canada Open Championships
Canadian Gymnaestrada
PoCo Marlins Invitational (working title, may change )
Canada Open Karate Championships 2018
Canada Open Karate Championships
2014 Yonex Canada Open
July
Jeux Franco-Canadiens du Nord et de l Ouest
BC Summer Games 2020
2019 Junior National Championship
BC Athletics Junior Development Track & Field Championships
Canadian Baton Twirling Championships
BC Junior Development Track and Field championships
LNBS Marine Festival
2018 Canadian Baton Twirling Championships
Nanaimo Bathtub Weekend
BC Provincial Junior Development Track & Field Championships
The Great International World Championship Bathtub Race and Nanaimo Marine Festival
2016 Canadian Baton Twirling Federation Championships and Maple Leaf Open
The Great International World Championship Bathtub Race and Nanaimo Marine Festival
Bathtub Weekend Launch Party
BC GAMES NANAIMO - SUMMER 2014
August
2019 Chillibowl
Western Canada 18U AAA Baseball Championship
Canadian Masters Athletics Championships
Vancouver and District Regional Championship Meet
2016 Canadian Sprint Canoe Kayak Championships
Americas Masters Games Vancouver 2016
BC/YK Section SummerSkate
2016 BCSSA Provincial Championships
2016 BC Athletics Junior Development Championships
2015 Canoe Kayak National Championships
2015 Grand Prix
2015 International Cup
Victoria Commonwealth Games 20th Anniversary
2014 Canadian Womens Baseball Nationals
Speedo Junior Elite Diving Championships
Softball B.C. Provincial Championship
September
Mike Starko Challenge
Hobie 16/ Hobie 20 North American Championships Regatta
Uana Pan Am Junior Diving Championships
7th Karate do Gojukai Global Championship
Vancouver Island Mack Open House 2016
Americas Masters Games 2016 demo
Victoria Classic Boat Festival
2014 Fall Windup Fastpitch Tournament
1st World Martial Arts Games
October
Test Event For Janet
2020 Skate Alberta/NWT/NUN Sectional Figure Skating Championships
2019 Belair Direct BC/YK Autumn Leaves Super Series
2nd Annual Victoria Open Karate Championships
U12 Osoyoos Jammin Jamboree
Great Western Cycling Fest
2016 Super Series Autumn Leaves
2015 Karate BC Open Championships
November
2019 Karate BC Provincial Championships
Greater Victoria Invitational
Jingle Blades
Edmonton Region STARSkate Invitational & AB Winter Games Zones 5-8 Runoffs
CCI/Canada National Conference Everlasting
Guelph Open Karate Shiai
2017 World Ringette Championships
Edmonton Region STARSkate Invitational AWG Zone 5 -8
Guelph Open Karate Shiai
Jingle Blades 2016
2016 World Taekwondo Junior Championships
2017 Skate Canada BC/YK Section Championships/Super Series Final
Vancouver Island InterClub Competition
De Danaan Christmas Feis
Jingle Blades Figure Skating Competition
10th Annual Gil Martin Memorial Tournament
December
2023 Canada Open Karate Championships
2022 Canada Open Karate Championships
36th Annual Rose Bowl Skating Invitational
2019 Provincial Boxing Championships
2018 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2017 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2016 KBC Open Championships
2014 BC High School Football Championships Subway Bowl
EVENT BY ORGANIZATION
2016 World Taekwondo Junior Championships Society
2016 World Taekwondo Junior Championships
Abbotsford Skating Club
Jingle Blades
Alberta Baton Twirling Association
2020 Pan Pacific Cup Competition
Americas Masters Games Vancouver 2016
Americas Masters Games Vancouver 2016
Armstrong Enderby Skating Club
2015 Okanagan Regions Figure Skating
Atlantic Division Canoe Kayak Canada
2016 Canadian Sprint Canoe Kayak Championships
B.C High School Wrestling
B.C. High School Wrestling Championship 2016
BC Badminton
2014 Yonex Canada Open
BC Games
BC Summer Games 2020
BC Games Society
BC GAMES NANAIMO - SUMMER 2014
BC High School Football
2014 BC High School Football Championships Subway Bowl
BC High School Wrestling
BC High School Wrestling Championships 2015
BC Rhythmic Sportive Gymnastics Federation
2018 Rhythmic Gymnastics Canadian Championships
BC Secondary School Gymnastics Association
2020 Provincial High School Gymnastics Championships
BC Summer Swimming Association
2016 BCSSA Provincial Championships
BC Winter Games
BC Winter Games 2020
BCCFA
BCCFA Spring Flag Provincial Tournament
BdG Sports LLC
Greater Victoria Invitational
Bhullar Wrestling Club
2015 Western Canada Age Class Championship
Black Bears Wrestling Club
2015 Canadian National Cadet/Juvenile Wrestling Championships
Boardworks Diving Club
Uana Pan Am Junior Diving Championships
Boxing BC Assocation
2019 Provincial Boxing Championships
Boxing BC Association
2020 Provincial Boxing Championships
2019 Super Channel Championships
Calgary Heat Wrestling Society
Canadian Juvenile and Cadet Wrestling Championships
Calgary Synchronized Skating Club
36th Annual Rose Bowl Skating Invitational
35th Annual Rose Bowl Synchronized Skating Invitational
Canadian Baton Twirling Federation
Canadian Baton Twirling Championships
2018 Canadian Baton Twirling Championships
2017 CBTF International Cup Qualifier
2016 Canadian Baton Twirling Federation Championships and Maple Leaf Open
2015 International Cup
Canadian Baton Twirling Federation
CBTF National Team Trials 2016
Canadian Fencing Federation
2017 Canada Cup
SENIOR/VETERAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - CANADA CUP CADET/JUNIOR/UNIVERSITY
Canadian University Artistic Swimming League
CUASL Nationals
Canlan Ice Sports Corp
King of the Rings and Queen of the Rings Hockey Tournament
CCI/Canada
CCI/Canada National Conference Everlasting
Cheam Skating Club
2018 BC Coast Region Championships Winterskate
Cheer Expo Cheerleading and Dance Events Inc
Cheerleading National Championship
Chilliwack Giants
2019 Chillibowl
Connuaghts Skating club
BC COAST REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
De Danaan Irish Cultural Society
De Danaan Christmas Feis
Delta Gymnastics Society
Western Canadian Gymnastics Championships
Delta Invitational and Cash & Carry Cup
Diving Plongeon Canada
2019 FINA Diving Grand Prix - Calgary
Edmonton Synchronized Skate Club
2016 Mountain Regionals Synchronized Skating Championships
Edmonton Synchronized Skating Club
2018 Mountain Regionals Synchronized Skating Championships
FIRST Robotics British Columbia
Canadian Pacific Regional
First Robotix British Columbia
2020 Canadian Pacific Regional
FVSSAA (Track and Field)
Fraser Valley Track and Field Championships
Glengarry Skating Club
2019 Okanagan Regional Championships Figure Skating Competition
Grandview Skating Club
Jingle Blades 2016
Great Western Cycling Fest
Great Western Cycling Fest
Gymnastics Canada
Canadian Gymnaestrada
Hobie Division 4, Hobie Fleet 214
Hobie 16/ Hobie 20 North American Championships Regatta
International Baton Twirling Federation
2015 Grand Prix
International Karate Do Gojukai Global Canada
7th Karate do Gojukai Global Championship
Island Judo Parent Association
Tristan Alexander Open
Juan de Fuca Skating Club
Vancouver Island Regional Championships
Judo BC
2020 Judo BC Youth Provincials
34th Annual Pacific International Judo Championships
2019 Youth Provincial and Senior Ne Waza Championships
2018 Pacific International Judo Tournament
2017 Pacific International Judo Championships
2016 Pacific International Judo Tournament
2015 Pacific International Judo Championships
Judo Canada
Open Nationals 2019
2017 Canadian Open Judo championships
2016 Canadian Open Judo Championships
Jump Rope BC
Rope Skipping Nationals 2022
Kajaks Track and Field Club
BC Elementary Track and Field Championship
Kamloops Skating Club
2016 Okanagan Region Championships
Karate BC
2024 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2023 Canada Open Karate Championships
Karate BC Provincial Championships 2023
2022 Canada Open Karate Championships
2022 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2019 Canada Open Championships
Canada Open Karate Championships 2018
Canada Open Karate Championships
2016 KBC Open Championships
2016 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2015 Karate BC Open Championships
KBC Provincial Championships
Karate BC
2019 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2018 Karate BC Provincial Championships
2017 Karate BC Provincial Championships
Karate Canada
WKF Series A Richmond - Vancouver
2019 Karate Canada Junior National Championships
Senior National Championships
2018 Karate Canada National Championships
2017 Karate Canada National Championships
2016 Karate Canada National Championships
2015 Karate Canada National Championships
Karate Canada
XXIXth Pan American Karate Championships
Karate Quebec
Karate 1 Series A Montreal 2019
Open Invitational de Montreal
Open International de Montréal
Karaté Québec
Open International de Montréal
Open International de Montréal
Open international de Montréal
Kelowna Ringette Association
30th Annual Sweetheart Tournament
2019 Sweetheart Ringette Tournament
Ringette BC 'A' Provincials
Ringette BC "A" Provincials - Embroidery Pre-Order
2018 Sweetheart Tournament
U12 Osoyoos Jammin Jamboree
Ken Low Kung Fu
Can Am International Martial Arts Championships
Kenzen Karate
Victoria Open Karate Championships
Kenzen Karate
Victoria Open Karate Championship 2022
Kenzen Sports Karate
2nd Annual Victoria Open Karate Championships
Langley Figure Skating Club
Mountain Regional Synchro Championships
Langley minor hockey
10th Annual Gil Martin Memorial Tournament
Loyal Nanaimo Bathtub Society
LNBS Marine Festival
Nanaimo Bathtub Weekend
Loyal Nanaimo Bathtub Society
The Great International World Championship Bathtub Race and Nanaimo Marine Festival
The Great International World Championship Bathtub Race and Nanaimo Marine Festival
Medicine Hat Ringette Association
U16A and U19A Ringette Provincials
Mid Valley Athletic Club
2020 Western Canada Age Class Wrestling Championships
2018 Western Canada Age Class Wrestling Championship
Mike Starko Challenge
Mike Starko Challenge
North Shore Twins
Western Canada 18U AAA Baseball Championship
Ocean Athletics
Canadian Masters Athletics Championships
Ocean Athletics Track and Field Club
BC Athletics Junior Development Track & Field Championships
BC Provincial Junior Development Track & Field Championships
2016 BC Athletics Junior Development Championships
Okanagan Athletics Club
BC Junior Development Track and Field championships
Okinawa Shorin-Ryu Karate & Yoshukai Canada
5th Annual Victoria Cup Karate Tournament
PoCo Marlins Swim Club
PoCo Marlins Invitational (working title, may change )
Port Coquitlam Ridge Meadows Ringette Assocciation
PCRMRA Year End Ringette Jamboree
Port Coquitlam Ridge Meadows Ringette Association
U07-U10 Year End Jamboree 2019
U7 U9 U10 Year End Jamboree
Richmond Olympic Oval
1st World Martial Arts Games
Rideau Canoe Club
2015 Canoe Kayak National Championships
Ringette Canada
2018 Canadian Ringette Championships
2017 World Ringette Championships
2017 Canadian Ringette Championships
2015 Canadian Ringette
Ringette Canada
2016 Canadian Ringette Championships
Riptech Diving (T.O.D.T.C.S)
Novice Nationals 2019
Rope Skipping Alberta Association
2019 Rope Skipping Canada National Championships/Championnats Nationaux de Saut a la corde
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Swiftsure International Yacht Race
Swiftsure International Yacht Race 2018 - Onsite
Swiftsure International Yacht Race
Swiftsure International Yacht Race
Royal Victoria Yacht Club
2019 Swiftsure International Yacht Race - embroidered garments only
Saanich Water polo School
Valentines International Water polo Tournament
Saanich Water Polo School
Valentines International Water Polo Tournament
SAANICH WATER POLO SCHOOL ASSOCIATION (CLUB)
Valentines Classic International Water Polo Event
Salmon Arm Secondary School
BC High School Wrestling Provincial Championships
Sandy Shores Skating Club
Vancouver Island InterClub Competition
Shuswap Ringette Association
BC Ringette Provicials B
Skate Canada
2020 Mountain Regional Synchronized Skating Championships
Skate Canada - British Columbia/Yukon
2019 Mountain Regional Synchronized Skating Championships
Skate Canada BC YK Section
2017 Super Series Victoria Day
2017 Super Series Vancouver Island Skate
2017 Super Series STARSkate Final
2017 Mountain Regional Synchronized Skating Championships
Skate Canada BC/YK
2016 STARSkate Super Series Final
Skate Canada BC/YK Section
2016 Super Series Autumn Leaves
BC/YK Section SummerSkate
Skate Canada BC/YK Sections
2017 Skate Canada BC/YK Section Championships/Super Series Final
Skate Canada BC/Yukon
2019 Belair Direct BC/YK Autumn Leaves Super Series
Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2020 Skate Alberta/NWT/NUN Sectional Figure Skating Championships
Société Francophone de Victoria JFCNO
Jeux Franco-Canadiens du Nord et de l Ouest
Softball B.C.
Softball B.C. Provincial Championship
South Surrey Figure Skating Club
Jingle Blades Figure Skating Competition
Special T Group Events Inc.
Esquimalt 5K
St Albert Skating Centre
Edmonton Region STARSkate Invitational AWG Zone 5 -8
St. Albert Skating Centre
Edmonton Region STARSkate Invitational & AB Winter Games Zones 5-8 Runoffs
North Starskate Invitational
Steveston Judo Club
35th Annual Pacific International Judo Championships
Stsailes
Sasquatch Days
Sts'ailes
Sts'ailes Youth Soccer Tournament
Sylvan Lake Figure Skating Club
Central Region Starskate Invitational
TLC Entertainment
Americas Masters Games 2016 demo
Bathtub Weekend Launch Party
Tri-City Training
Guelph Open Karate Shiai
Guelph Open Karate Shiai
UPAK
Test Event For Janet
Valley Ball Hockey Association
Ball Hockey BC Provincials
Valley Community Football League
VCFL Presents Air Raid Academy Camp
Vancouver and District Region BC Summer Swimming
Vancouver and District Regional Championship Meet
Vancouver Island Mack Sales & Service
Vancouver Island Mack Open House 2016
Vancouver Racquets Club
2018 Yonex Canadian Masters Badminton Championship
Vernon Figure Skating Club
Okanagan Region Championships
VEX Robotics
VEX Robotics Competition Pacific Northwest Championship
Victoria Classic Boat Society
Victoria Classic Boat Festival
Victoria Synchro
Jean Peters Provincial Championships
West Coast Minor Ball Hockey Association
2019 Junior National Championship
West Vancouver Yacht Club
Southern Straits Regatta
Event Store
BC Winter Games 2020 Pre-order Sales
is closed now.